XV Trofeo Galápagos
Resultados Definitivos
<< Volver
Clasificación de la categoría "Veterano A"
Página 8 de 20, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 1973
P. cat.
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
Club
Local
972
5560
IVAN CHINILLACH QUERO
00:37:59
00:36:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1184
5567
SERGIO GOMEZ CASTELLO
00:39:39
00:37:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1672
5572
JUAN CARLOS CARRASCO PEREZ
00:45:21
00:40:58
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
806
5576
ANTONIO LUJAN LOPEZ
00:36:20
00:35:06
ANUESTRORITMO
NO
1493
5578
SANTIAGO ROMERO RUIZ
00:43:03
00:40:15
TORTUGAS REUMATICAS
NO
1510
5579
MIGUEL ANGEL ROMERO RUIZ
00:43:13
00:40:24
TORTUGAS REUMATICAS
NO
1594
5589
RAFAEL ESTIVALIS TORRENT
00:44:11
00:40:20
ESTRIVALIS
NO
1839
5598
JAIME MUÑOZ MAS
00:48:28
00:44:05
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
639
5602
JOSE LUIS MUÑOZ VALENCIA
00:34:15
00:32:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1170
5603
IÑIGO BASARRATE SALUTREGUI
00:39:32
00:38:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
932
5605
FEDERICO POVEDA GEA
00:37:40
00:36:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
685
5608
ELOY TOLOSA ESPINOSA
00:34:51
00:33:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1637
5613
FERNANDO BOLUDA MENGOD
00:44:46
00:40:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1787
5614
SANTIAGO SUAY HERNANDEZ
00:47:20
00:43:43
LES FORMIGUETES C.E.
NO
488
5619
SANTIAGO SANCHEZ SANCHEZ
00:32:43
00:31:18
FISIOFENIX MISLATA
NO
474
5624
MANUEL RODRIGUEZ CASTAÑO
00:32:37
00:31:43
XINO XANO
NO
1877
5629
RAFAEL PEREZ DAUDI
00:50:08
00:45:24
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1761
5630
DAVID MORENO MARTINEZ
00:46:39
00:41:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1436
5635
JAVIER DOMENECH BARGUES
00:42:18
00:39:24
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1921
5640
FRANCISCO JOSE PAEZ UTRERA
00:52:17
00:48:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
652
5647
FERNANDO MALDONADO ANDREU
00:34:29
00:32:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1641
5648
JOSE RAMON CODINA VILLALON
00:44:48
00:41:26
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
1642
5649
ARISTOTELES CAÑERO VILLEGAS
00:44:48
00:41:26
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
1501
5650
JUAN CAMPOS GOMEZ
00:43:08
00:40:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1139
5657
VICTOR TREJO GUERRERO
00:39:19
00:36:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1811
5671
JOAQUIN SALVADOR SIERRA PALMERO
00:47:52
00:42:56
LA PATA DEL KOALA
NO
696
5673
ENRIQUE PLA MARAVILLA
00:34:54
00:31:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1748
5674
DIEGO SANCHEZ GARCIA
00:46:24
00:45:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1827
5677
JOSE MANUEL RODRIGO BARBERAN
00:48:18
00:43:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1828
5678
RICARDO PALOP MARTINEZ
00:48:18
00:43:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1153
5680
IÑAKI PIÑUELA IRISARRI
00:39:23
00:37:17
ELS SITGES BURJASSOT C.A.
NO
813
5681
JOSE VICENTE CARBONELL PERIS
00:36:24
00:35:27
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
771
5682
JOSE JUAN PAEZ CEÑA
00:35:50
00:34:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1964
5684
CAMILO JOSE SILLA GONZALEZ
00:56:07
00:53:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1905
5689
MIGUEL ANGEL FAMBUENA AGUILERA
00:51:26
00:46:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1571
5693
JUAN MURCIA TERCERO
00:43:49
00:41:03
CARESPORT.ES
NO
1417
5701
OSCAR FERNANDEZ FERRO
00:42:06
00:39:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1062
5703
JOSE RAMON BELENGUER BELENGUER
00:38:47
00:37:35
VALENCIAPORT
NO
688
5715
FRANCISCO JOSE MARTINEZ CLIMENT
00:34:52
00:34:07
PATERNA RUNNERS
NO
1579
5716
MARCELINO MARTINEZ SOBER
00:43:57
00:40:44
UNIVERSIDAD DE VALENCIA
NO
942
5717
JOSE VILLANUEVA CABALLERO
00:37:45
00:35:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1862
5718
ENRIQUE PITARCH GUILLOT
00:49:14
00:46:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
911
5728
MANUEL ACEBRON ARGUDO
00:37:31
00:33:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
913
5729
JOSE ANTONIO BERMEJO RODRIGUEZ
00:37:32
00:35:32
RUNNERSWORLD C.D.
NO
1712
5730
NACHO FERNANDEZ MARTIN
00:45:55
00:42:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1075
5732
JUAN CARLOS MORILLAS MONTOYA
00:38:53
00:38:02
HORTA SUD, PENYA ATL.
NO
1389
5734
CARLOS VERDOY PASCUAL
00:41:47
00:39:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1539
5736
RAUL AUÑON RUIZ
00:43:33
00:39:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1758
5747
JOSE LUIS PALOMO RUIZ
00:46:37
00:42:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1689
5750
MIGUEL GIMENO SAEZ
00:45:33
00:44:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
512
5751
SALVADOR CANDEL JAVEGA
00:32:54
00:32:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1268
5760
JESUS SAHUQUILLO SALVADOR
00:40:29
00:38:46
LA PANDEROLA C.A.
NO
745
5761
ENRIQUE NICOLAU VAZQUEZ
00:35:29
00:33:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1411
5766
FULGENCIO RODENAS GIMENEZ
00:42:02
00:38:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1294
5768
MANUEL GARRIDO CABEZUELO
00:40:43
00:37:10
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1830
5770
CARLOS SAHUQUILLO PASCUAL
00:48:19
00:43:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1585
5775
SERGIO GARCIA DIAZ
00:44:00
00:38:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1612
5781
HECTOR HERNANDEZ GASSO
00:44:30
00:40:15
ANDE BAS?
NO
1613
5782
RAFA MOMPEL LARRAZ
00:44:30
00:40:14
ANDE BAS?
NO
1484
5788
JOSE VICENTE MARTINEZ ROMERO
00:42:58
00:41:27
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1212
5789
ANTONIO ESCUDERO ANGULO
00:39:54
00:36:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
803
5793
LUCAS CABANILLAS DIAZ
00:36:18
00:33:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1666
5795
VICTOR MANUEL SALAS MORIL
00:45:15
00:41:36
PEÑA EL COYOTE
NO
1179
5796
MARCIAL SALAS LUJAN
00:39:38
00:36:00
PEÑA EL COYOTE
NO
850
5797
FRANCISCO JAVIER DE JUAN IVARS
00:36:47
00:36:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1401
5802
JOSE ANGEL RAMON CARRETERO
00:41:56
00:37:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
567
5803
FRANCISCO JOSE LEON PRADOS
00:33:25
00:32:18
TRAGALEGUAS.ORG
NO
843
5806
JOSE ANTONIO JARQUE IBARBURO
00:36:45
00:34:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1140
5807
FRANCISCO JOSE GIMENO MELCHOR
00:39:19
00:37:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1274
5810
JAVIER GASCO DOMINGUEZ
00:40:30
00:38:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1252
5813
SANTIAGO VALERO ALONSO
00:40:17
00:37:23
WONDER A.C.
NO
1283
5814
JOSE MENDEZ FERNANDEZ
00:40:34
00:37:40
WONDER A.C.
NO
1185
5815
JUAN ZAHONERO FRANCES
00:39:39
00:36:45
WONDER A.C.
NO
1284
5817
VICENTE CANO ROBERTO
00:40:34
00:37:40
WONDER A.C.
NO
1938
5820
AXEL MUÑOZ NAVARRETE
00:53:36
00:48:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1392
5822
AMADOR MARTINEZ FUENTES
00:41:51
00:38:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1393
5823
RAFAEL BROSETA ARTUÑEDO
00:41:51
00:38:35
BETERA C.E.A.
NO
1383
5833
FERNANDO MEZQUITA CALPE
00:41:42
00:40:58
CARESPORT.ES
NO
1133
5836
JUAN ABARGUES SALOM
00:39:17
00:38:28
CARESPORT.ES
NO
1478
5847
JAVIER GUARDIOLA CONTRERAS
00:42:54
00:42:05
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
634
5849
ANTONIO MARTIN SILVESTRE
00:34:11
00:33:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1732
5850
MARCEL BLANKENSTEIN
00:46:08
00:42:49
HASH HOUSE HARRIERS
NO
1931
5852
DANIEL LACRUZ INGLES
00:52:48
00:48:04
MURCIÉLAGOS C.A.
NO
1856
5855
JUAN LUIS CASTRO GONZALEZ
00:48:56
00:44:58
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
889
5862
JUAN COMPANY VAZQUEZ
00:37:09
00:36:23
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1418
5864
JONAS CRESPO SANCHEZ
00:42:06
00:39:10
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
697
5872
JOSE ESTEBAN VIZCAI BALAGUER
00:34:54
00:31:45
TRICONEXION C.T.
NO
1171
5875
DANIEL GARCIA OTERO
00:39:32
00:38:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1883
5883
ELIAS MATEU TENA
00:50:22
00:49:11
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1122
5887
SERGIO SALAS MORIL
00:39:11
00:35:34
PEÑA EL COYOTE
NO
1295
5888
JOAQUIN ESCRIHUELA CASTILLO
00:40:44
00:38:24
LLUCH RUNNERS
NO
1667
5889
JAVIER BOU NAVARRO
00:45:15
00:41:36
PEÑA EL COYOTE
NO
1533
5894
ANGEL SALVADOR PALANCA BROSETA
00:43:29
00:40:51
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
1038
5896
JOSE MANUEL GENOVES BORDES
00:38:37
00:36:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1235
5897
FRANCISCO PARRA BENITEZ
00:40:07
00:36:04
CARESPORT.ES
NO
1368
5902
LUIS CARLOS SERNA GARCIA
00:41:38
00:38:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
876
5905
MIQUEL JORDA PIQUERAS
00:37:02
00:34:11
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1885
5911
ANGEL FERNANDEZ PASCUAL
00:50:29
00:45:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1610
5913
SALVATORE MASCELLARO
00:44:29
00:40:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1326
5923
JOSE AZNAR RAMON
00:41:06
00:38:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
<< Anterior
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
Siguiente >>